See also

Richard Daniel SHORTLAND (1991- )

picture

Richard Daniel SHORTLAND, 2019, age 27

Name: Richard Daniel SHORTLAND
Sex: Male
Nickname: Tich
Father: Nicholas Charles SHORTLAND (1955- )
Mother: Johanna Mary GEARY (1955- )

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 14 Oct 1991 Cork City, Ireland
Religion Roman Catholic
Occupation Student and Musician
National or Tribal Origin Irish

Individual Note

.