Family of Batt HICKEY and Margaret HICKEY

Husband: Batt HICKEY ( - )
Wife: Margaret HICKEY ( - )
Children: Margaret HICKEY (1890- )

Husband: Batt HICKEY

Name: Batt HICKEY
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -

Wife: Margaret HICKEY

Name: Margaret HICKEY
Sex: Female
Father: -
Mother: -

Child 1: Margaret HICKEY

Name: Margaret HICKEY
Sex: Female
Nickname: Maud
Spouse: John MEHEGAN (1895- )
Birth Dec 1890 Dunmanway Ireland
Residence McCurtain Villas, Magazine Road, Cork